top of page
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)

 

 

Women's Bikini Swimsuit | BLK DYN

$28.60Price
    White Background